UIAA - Ice Climbing Registration

UIAA Member Login




forgot password?


Registration Deadline: 05 December, 2014

Men

No.Competitor NameCountryFederationLeadSpeed
1Beverly Marc
USA
AACyesyes
2Cordery-cotter Robert
USA
AACyes-
3Garcia Marcus
USA
AACyesyes
4Gibisch Christopher
USA
AACyes-
5Magro Whit
USA
AACyesyes
6Mayo Will
USA
AACyesyes
7Montgomery Aaron
USA
AACyesyes
8Nelson Jason
USA
AACyes-
9Ross Kurt
USA
AACyes-
10Snobeck Chris
USA
AACyes-
11Vachon Ryan
USA
AACyesyes
12Willis Justin
USA
AACyesyes
13Willis Rusty
USA
AACyes-
14Andronowski Rafal
CAN
ACCyes-
15Gowan Neil
CAN
ACCyes-
16Kutcher Nathan
CAN
ACCyes-
17Mcarthur Gordon
CAN
ACCyes-
18Thom Jeff
CAN
ACCyesyes
19Wiebe Ryan
CAN
ACCyes-
20Brun Olivier
FRA
FFCAMyes-
21Cailhol Xavier
FRA
FFCAMyes-
22Cecchini Antonin
FRA
FFCAMyes-
23Dumas Mathis
FRA
FFCAMyes-
24Fine Pierrick
FRA
FFCAMyes-
25Garbolino-bressa Octave
FRA
FFCAMyes-
26Kwon Younghye
KOR
KAFyesyes
27Park Heeyong
KOR
KAFyes-
28Dengin Alexey
RUS
RMFyes-
29Dobrinskiy Pavel
RUS
RMF-yes
30Golub Vlad
RUS
RMFyesyes
31Kartashev Vladimir
RUS
RMFyesyes
32Kuzovlev Nikolai
RUS
RMFyesyes
33Makukha Gleb
RUS
RMFyes-
34Primerov Nikolay
RUS
RMFyesyes
35Shved Nikolay
RUS
RMFyesyes
36Tarasov Sergey
RUS
RMFyesyes
37Tomilov Alexey
RUS
RMFyesyes
38Tomilov Maxim
RUS
RMFyesyes
39Trapeznikov Egor
RUS
RMFyesyes
40Clavien Samuel
SUI
SACyesyes
41Huser Kevin
SUI
SACyesyes
42Koller Ron
SUI
SACyesyes
43Schuepbach Silvan
SUI
SACyesyes
44Sypavin Valentyn
UKR
UMCFyesyes

Women

No.Competitor NameCountryFederationLeadSpeed
1Bono Katie
USA
AACyesyes
2Glanc Dawn
USA
AACyes-
3Goralski Beth
USA
AACyesyes
4Stritch Kendra
USA
AACyesyes
5Hueniken Sarah
CAN
ACCyes-
6Lewis Rebecca
CAN
ACCyes-
7Mahallati Mehrnoosh
CAN
ACC-yes
8Olson Jennifer
CAN
ACCyes-
9Shin Woonseon
KOR
KAFyes-
10Song Hannarai
KOR
KAFyes-
11Badalyan Liudmila
RUS
RMFyes-
12Gallyamova Nadezhda
RUS
RMFyesyes
13Maiorova Julia
RUS
RMFyesyes
14Oleynikova Julia
RUS
RMF-yes
15Vlasova Ekaterina
RUS
RMFyesyes
16Klingler Petra
SUI
SACyesyes